Tabela ligowa

Sezon 2016/2017

PKlubMWRPGZGSBILANSPKT
134253675255078
234205969363365
334196970422863
4341931283473660
5341841275552058
634174135954555
734157126158352
834101686660646
934137143954-1546
1034129135963-445
1134136154153-1245
12341351671591244
1334127154654-843
1434118155250241
1534123195478-2439
163495202567-4232
173477204069-2928
1834732439100-6124

Zawodnicy

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

#ZawodnikPozycjaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeIlość minut
Mateusz PolakObrońca00005154
Rafał WawrzyńczokPomocnik312012437
Sebastian SzombierskiPomocnik002013778
Piotr MakowskiNapastnik311020852
Dawid HewlikNapastnik2420321338
Karol PstuśNapastnik310010368
Rafał KulińskiPomocnik9950342904
Adrian SikoraPomocnik6510291759
Oskar StanikNapastnik21009314
4Adam DzidoObrońca3391302614
6Remigiusz CuryłoObrońca0120251821
7Dawid JarkaNapastnik14530262137
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik1060332715
11Mateusz GórkaPomocnik4240271079
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz00004315
14Mateusz ŚliwaObrońca1360332910
18Sławomir PachPomocnik532011739
21Bartłomiej CymerysObrońca3230312603
23Andrzej WiśniewskiBramkarz0010322835

Rozegrane spotkania

DataMeczGodzinaWynikiOpis
2016-08-13 13:30:1513 sierpnia 2016 GKS II Tychy vs TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 13:30:1513:303 - 5
Podsumowanie
2016-08-17 18:00:5717 sierpnia 2016 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - MKS Myszków 18:00:5718:003 - 0
Podsumowanie
2016-08-20 11:00:3720 sierpnia 2016 Piast II Gliwice - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 11:00:3711:001 - 0
Podsumowanie
2016-08-27 17:00:1227 sierpnia 2016 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Nadwiślan Góra 17:00:1217:001 - 0
Podsumowanie
2016-08-31 17:30:4231 sierpnia 2016 Szombierki Bytom - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17:30:4217:300 - 1
Podsumowanie
2016-09-03 16:00:283 września 2016 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Raków II Częstochowa 16:00:2816:003 - 0
Podsumowanie
2016-09-10 16:00:4410 września 2016 Ruch Radzionków - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 16:00:4416:001 - 1
Podsumowanie
2016-09-17 11:00:2517 września 2016 Ruch II Chorzów - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 11:00:2511:003 - 2
Podsumowanie
2016-09-24 16:00:2524 września 2016 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Sarmacja Będzin 16:00:2516:001 - 0
Podsumowanie
2016-10-02 15:00:182 października 2016 GKS II Katowice - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 15:00:1815:000 - 1
Podsumowanie
2016-10-08 15:00:548 października 2016 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Przemsza Siewierz 15:00:5415:002 - 1
Podsumowanie
2016-10-15 15:00:3215 października 2016 Górnik Piaski - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 15:00:3215:000 - 1
Podsumowanie
2016-10-22 15:00:3722 października 2016 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Warta Zawiercie 15:00:3715:003 - 0
Podsumowanie
2016-10-30 14:00:4130 października 2016 KS Panki - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 14:00:4114:000 - 1
Podsumowanie
2016-11-05 13:00:475 listopada 2016 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Slavia Ruda Śląska 13:00:4713:001 - 0
Podsumowanie
2016-11-12 13:00:0512 listopada 2016 Polonia Poraj - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 13:00:0513:003 - 2
Podsumowanie
2016-11-19 13:00:3619 listopada 2016 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - RKS Grodziec 13:00:3613:001 - 0
Podsumowanie
2017-03-11 15:00:2511 marca 2017 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - GKS II Tychy 15:00:2515:001 - 1Podsumowanie
2017-03-18 15:30:0618 marca 2017 MKS Myszków - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 15:30:0615:301 - 2Podsumowanie
2017-03-25 15:30:2625 marca 2017 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Piast II Gliwice 15:30:2615:304 - 0Podsumowanie
2017-04-01 17:00:271 kwietnia 2017 Nadwiślan Góra - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17:00:2717:000 - 3Podsumowanie
2017-04-08 17:00:258 kwietnia 2017 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Szombierki Bytom 17:00:2517:003 - 0Podsumowanie
2017-04-13 17:30:2313 kwietnia 2017 Raków II Częstochowa - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17:30:2317:300 - 5Podsumowanie
2017-04-22 17:00:5222 kwietnia 2017 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Ruch II Chorzów 17:00:5217:006 - 1Podsumowanie
2017-05-06 17:00:466 maja 2017 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - GKS II Katowice 17:00:4617:006 - 0Podsumowanie
2017-05-10 17:30:1910 maja 2017 Przemsza Siewierz - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17:30:1917:302 - 1Podsumowanie
2017-05-13 17:00:0613 maja 2017 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Górnik Piaski 17:00:0617:002 - 0Podsumowanie
2017-05-17 18:00:1317 maja 2017 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Ruch Radzionków 18:00:1318:000 - 1Podsumowanie
2017-05-20 17:00:0620 maja 2017 Warta Zawiercie - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17:00:0617:000 - 2Podsumowanie
2017-05-24 18:00:0124 maja 2017 Sarmacja Będzin - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 18:00:0118:002 - 3Podsumowanie
2017-05-27 17:00:5727 maja 2017 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - KS Panki 17:00:5717:005 - 1Podsumowanie
2017-05-31 18:00:5631 maja 2017 Slavia Ruda Śląska - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 18:00:5618:001 - 1Podsumowanie
2017-06-03 17:00:503 czerwca 2017 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Polonia Poraj 17:00:5017:002 - 0Podsumowanie
2017-06-10 17:00:5210 czerwca 2017 RKS Grodziec - TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17:00:5217:003 - 0Podsumowanie