Tabela ligowa

Sezon 2017/2018

PKlubMWRPGZGSBILANSPKT
1341812459283166
234197867481964
334189756401663
434179869462360
5341851164432159
6341761156431357
73413101157441349
834137144950-146
934144165558-346
1034144165357-446
1134144164148-746
1234135165961-244
13341110134350-743
1434125174256-1441
1534116175663-739
1634106185062-1236
173496194867-1933
183471263696-6022

Zawodnicy

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

#ZawodnikPozycjaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiIlość minut
Sławomir JaworskiNapastnik0000349
Adrian SikoraPomocnik20301018
Sebastian PączkoPomocnik106202893
Dominik KoniecznyPomocnik01602026
Oskar StanikNapastnik0220522
Kamil WawocznyObrońca00001
1Grzegorz HomelBramkarz00000
4Adam DzidoObrońca53502970
5Kamil CholerzyńskiPomocnik10301320
6Remigiusz CuryłoObrońca00101234
7Dawid JarkaNapastnik182402621
8Grzegorz FonfaraPomocnik36702074
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik00401234
11Mateusz GórkaPomocnik1120582
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz0000360
14Mateusz ŚliwaObrońca01702448
18Sławomir PachPomocnik712812713
19Mateusz KorzusPomocnik00002
20Jakub DylągObrońca10402106
21Bartłomiej CymerysObrońca41302790
22Paweł JuraszczykPomocnik2010746
23Andrzej WiśniewskiBramkarz00412700

Rozegrane spotkania

Mecze TS Gwarek 2017-2018

DataMeczGodzinaWynikiOpis
2017-08-05 17:00:265 sierpnia 2017 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 17:00:2617:001 - 1Podsumowanie
2017-08-12 16:00:2812 sierpnia 2017 Falubaz Zielona Góra - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 16:00:2816:001 - 1Podsumowanie
2017-08-15 17:00:1115 sierpnia 2017 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Ruch Zdzieszowice 17:00:1117:000 - 2Podsumowanie
2017-08-19 17:00:2219 sierpnia 2017 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Piast Żmigród 17:00:2217:002 - 0Podsumowanie
2017-08-26 15:00:5926 sierpnia 2017 Zagłębie II Lubin - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 15:00:5915:001 - 2Podsumowanie
2017-09-02 16:00:332 września 2017 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Ślęza Wrocław 16:00:3316:003 - 0Podsumowanie
2017-09-10 16:00:2810 września 2017 Unia Turza Śląska - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 16:00:2816:002 - 2Podsumowanie
2017-09-16 16:00:5916 września 2017 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 16:00:5916:001 - 0Podsumowanie
2017-09-23 18:00:1823 września 2017 Skra Częstochowa - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 18:00:1818:000 - 0Podsumowanie
2017-09-30 16:00:1230 września 2017 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Polonia Głubczyce 16:00:1216:002 - 0Podsumowanie
2017-10-07 15:00:247 października 2017 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 15:00:2415:002 - 3Podsumowanie
2017-10-14 15:00:3614 października 2017 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Miedź II Legnica 15:00:3615:002 - 0Podsumowanie
2017-10-21 15:00:1921 października 2017 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 15:00:1915:002 - 3Podsumowanie
2017-10-28 14:00:4828 października 2017 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - KS Polkowice 14:00:4814:001 - 2Podsumowanie
2017-11-04 14:00:404 listopada 2017 Stal Brzeg - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 14:00:4014:004 - 2Podsumowanie
2017-11-11 14:00:1911 listopada 2017 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Lechia Dzierżoniów 14:00:1914:002 - 1Podsumowanie
2017-11-19 13:00:3519 listopada 2017 Górnik II Zabrze - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 13:00:3513:003 - 1Podsumowanie
2018-03-10 15:00:1810 marca 2018 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 15:00:1815:000 - 0Podsumowanie
2018-03-17 15:00:3017 marca 2018 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Falubaz Zielona Góra 15:00:3015:001 - 4Podsumowanie
2018-03-24 15:00:3724 marca 2018 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 15:00:3715:001 - 2Podsumowanie
2018-03-31 14:00:4531 marca 2018 Piast Żmigród - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 14:00:4514:000 - 0Podsumowanie
2018-04-07 16:00:457 kwietnia 2018 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Zagłębie II Lubin 16:00:4516:002 - 1Podsumowanie
2018-04-15 13:00:0715 kwietnia 2018 Ślęza Wrocław - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 13:00:0713:000 - 2Podsumowanie
2018-04-21 16:00:2021 kwietnia 2018 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Unia Turza Śląska 16:00:2016:004 - 2Podsumowanie
2018-04-28 16:00:3128 kwietnia 2018 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 16:00:3116:000 - 3Podsumowanie
2018-05-01 16:00:071 maja 2018 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Skra Częstochowa 16:00:0716:002 - 2Podsumowanie
2018-05-06 17:00:526 maja 2018 Polonia Głubczyce - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17:00:5217:000 - 3Podsumowanie
2018-05-12 17:00:0312 maja 2018 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 17:00:0317:000 - 3Podsumowanie
2018-05-20 13:00:5020 maja 2018 Miedź II Legnica - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 13:00:5013:001 - 0Podsumowanie
2018-05-26 15:00:0026 maja 2018 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 15:00:0015:002 - 1Podsumowanie
2018-05-31 17:00:2231 maja 2018 KS Polkowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17:00:2217:001 - 2Podsumowanie
2018-06-03 16:00:183 czerwca 2018 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Stal Brzeg 16:00:1816:001 - 1Podsumowanie
2018-06-09 18:00:329 czerwca 2018 Lechia Dzierżoniów - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 18:00:3218:002 - 2Podsumowanie
2018-06-16 18:00:2816 czerwca 2018 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Górnik II Zabrze 18:00:2818:002 - 0Podsumowanie