Tabela ligowa

Sezon 2018/2019

PKlubMWRPGZGSBILANSPKT
134254581324979
234206868333566
334197870323864
434169952421057
5341591053431054
6341410105749852
734157124944552
83413101150381249
9341310114950-149
1034136155154-345
1134128145254-244
1234127155145643
1334119143141-1042
1434107173547-1237
153497184073-3334
163488183872-3432
173468204374-3126
183474232976-4725

Zawodnicy

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

#ZawodnikPozycjaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole samobójczeIlość minut
Mateusz KorzusPomocnik0000019
Paweł StarzyńskiObrońca00100256
Paweł JuraszczykPomocnik00200323
Bartosz PikulPomocnik033001736
Dominik KoniecznyPomocnik01300731
Bartłomiej CymerysObrońca123001650
Przemysław MizgałaPomocnik21200900
Mateusz ŚliwaObrońca318002394
Grzegorz FonfaraPomocnik00200562
Grzegorz HomelBramkarz000000
3Sebastian DworaczekPomocnik0000047
4Adam DzidoObrońca419002790
5Kamil CholerzyńskiPomocnik212102121
9Dawid FojcikPomocnik00300981
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik106001542
11Dawid JarkaNapastnik1331002443
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz0010090
13Patryk JoachimNapastnik340001113
14Konrad PipiaObrońca10300832
17Przemysław OziębałaPomocnik744001656
18Sławomir PachPomocnik834002440
20Jakub DylągObrońca128002680
23Andrzej WiśniewskiBramkarz002002790

Po rundzie jesiennej 2018/2019 odeszli:

ZawodnikPozycjaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole samobójczeIlość minut
Albert PiwkoPomocnik0010097
Mateusz GórkaPomocnik00300248
Michał ChrabąszczPomocnik21200832
Remigiusz CuryłoObrońca10000400

Rozegrane spotkania

Mecze TS Gwarek 2018-2019

DataMeczGodzinaWynikiOpis
2018-08-04 14:00:314 sierpnia 2018 Agroplon Głuszyna - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 14:00:3114:000 - 2Podsumowanie
2018-08-11 17:00:2511 sierpnia 2018 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Ruch Radzionków 17:00:2517:001 - 1Podsumowanie
2018-08-18 18:00:2018 sierpnia 2018 Górnik Polkowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 18:00:2018:005 - 3Podsumowanie
2018-08-25 17:00:2625 sierpnia 2018 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Lechia Dzierżoniów 17:00:2617:001 - 1Podsumowanie
2018-08-29 17:00:2729 sierpnia 2018 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17:00:2717:000 - 1Podsumowanie
2018-09-01 17:00:401 września 2018 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Ślęza Wrocław 17:00:4017:001 - 0Podsumowanie
2018-09-07 17:30:127 września 2018 Stal Brzeg - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17:30:1217:302 - 3Podsumowanie
2018-09-15 17:00:3615 września 2018 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Zagłębie II Lubin 17:00:3617:001 - 3Podsumowanie
2018-09-22 15:00:2722 września 2018 Miedź II Legnica - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 15:00:2715:000 - 1Podsumowanie
2018-09-30 16:00:0630 września 2018 Górnik II Zabrze - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 16:00:0616:000 - 3Podsumowanie
2018-10-06 16:00:306 października 2018 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - MKS Kluczbork 16:00:3016:001 - 2Podsumowanie
2018-10-20 14:00:5220 października 2018 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 14:00:5214:001 - 0Podsumowanie
2018-10-27 14:00:0727 października 2018 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 14:00:0714:001 - 0Podsumowanie
2018-11-03 13:00:373 listopada 2018 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 13:00:3713:000 - 0Podsumowanie
2018-11-10 13:00:3010 listopada 2018 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Foto-Higiena Gać 13:00:3013:002 - 1Podsumowanie
2018-11-17 13:00:0517 listopada 2018 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 13:00:0513:001 - 0Podsumowanie
2018-11-24 13:00:5024 listopada 2018 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Piast Żmigród 13:00:5013:001 - 0Podsumowanie
2019-03-09 15:00:299 marca 2019 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Agroplon Głuszyna 15:00:2915:005 - 2Podsumowanie
2019-03-16 15:00:1516 marca 2019 Ruch Radzionków - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 15:00:1515:000 - 1Podsumowanie
2019-03-23 16:00:5523 marca 2019 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Górnik Polkowice 16:00:5516:003 - 3Podsumowanie
2019-03-30 16:00:4630 marca 2019 Lechia Dzierżoniów - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 16:00:4616:003 - 3Podsumowanie
2019-04-06 16:00:016 kwietnia 2019 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Ruch Zdzieszowice 16:00:0116:002 - 0Podsumowanie
2019-04-13 14:00:1213 kwietnia 2019 Ślęza Wrocław - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 14:00:1214:002 - 0Podsumowanie
2019-04-20 16:00:0520 kwietnia 2019 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Stal Brzeg 16:00:0516:001 - 1Podsumowanie
2019-04-27 13:00:5127 kwietnia 2019 Zagłębie II Lubin - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 13:00:5113:000 - 0Podsumowanie
2019-05-01 17:00:231 maja 2019 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Miedź II Legnica 17:00:2317:003 - 0Podsumowanie
2019-05-04 17:00:054 maja 2019 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Górnik II Zabrze 17:00:0517:001 - 2Podsumowanie
2019-05-11 17:00:0411 maja 2019 MKS Kluczbork - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17:00:0417:001 - 1Podsumowanie
2019-05-15 17:00:1615 maja 2019 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 17:00:1617:003 - 0Podsumowanie
2019-05-18 17:00:4818 maja 2019 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17:00:4817:002 - 1Podsumowanie
2019-05-25 17:00:4225 maja 2019 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 17:00:4217:003 - 3Podsumowanie
2019-05-29 17:00:1929 maja 2019 Foto-Higiena Gać - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17:00:1917:001 - 3Podsumowanie
2019-06-01 17:00:501 czerwca 2019 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 17:00:5017:001 - 3Podsumowanie
2019-06-08 17:00:288 czerwca 2019 Piast Żmigród - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17:00:2817:003 - 0Podsumowanie
Print Friendly