Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/users/biegigorskie/public_html/gwarek/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

#ZawodnikPozycjęGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeIlość minut
Mateusz PolakObrońca00005154
Rafał WawrzyńczokPomocnik312012437
Sebastian SzombierskiPomocnik002013778
Piotr MakowskiNapastnik311020852
Dawid HewlikNapastnik2420321338
Karol PstuśNapastnik310010368
Mateusz ŚliwaObrońca1360332910
Adrian SikoraPomocnik6510291759
Bartłomiej CymerysObrońca3230312603
Oskar StanikNapastnik21009314
4Adam DzidoObrońca3391302614
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik1060332715
11Dawid JarkaNapastnik14530262137
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz00004315
18Sławomir PachPomocnik532011739
21Rafał KulińskiPomocnik9950342904
23Andrzej WiśniewskiBramkarz0010322835