Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/users/biegigorskie/public_html/gwarek/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjęGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiRozegrane meczeIlość minut
1Jakub ToborBramkarz000145
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz0026450
23Michał BodysBramkarz001252205

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjęGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiRozegrane meczeIlość minut
4Mateusz BąkObrońca246302558
13Kacper JoachimObrońca10322703
14Mikołaj WaniekObrońca00015
17Oskar ZiemianekObrońca00139
20Jakub DylągObrońca066302560
22Szymon PrzystalskiObrońca005292520
44Marcel PlebanObrońca00211748

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjęGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiRozegrane meczeIlość minut
5Kamil ZalewskiPomocnik101151168
6Michał RakowieckiPomocnik00119684
7Norbert JaszczakPomocnik1326302379
8Maciej BoryckaPomocnik105241462
10Daniel BarbusPomocnik629201539
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik005171005
14Patryk GrychtolikPomocnik126171292
15Maciej ToniaPomocnik00212571
16Sebastian DworaczekPomocnik00114647
21Patryk WiszniowskiPomocnik00110295
77Mateusz MielczarekPomocnik12013802

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjęGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiRozegrane meczeIlość minut
9Karol StanekNapastnik721271918
11Dawid JarkaNapastnik413261124