pierwsza_2020-2021_jesien-strona

 

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2020/2021

#ZawodnikPozycjaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole samobójczeIlość minut
1Jakub ToborBramkarz000000
2Jakub JoszkoObrońca000000
3Paweł KuliszObrońca00100495
4Adam DzidoObrońca217001407
5Daniel BarbusPomocnik31400895
6Kevin KołodziejObrońca002001084
7Sebastian PączkoPomocnik621001259
8Bartosz BartczukPomocnik00100291
9Patryk JoachimNapastnik10100481
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik00300865
11Dawid JarkaNapastnik51200623
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz000000
13Kacper JoachimObrońca01000207
14Konrad PipiaObrońca22400637
15Marek PtakNapastnik00000146
16Sebastian DworaczekPomocnik11100712
17Sebastian SiwekPomocnik231001287
18Sławomir PachPomocnik11000403
19Oskar SkrzyniarzPomocnik01000150
20Jakub DylągObrońca015011392
21Rafał KulińskiPomocnik462001349
23Andrzej WiśniewskiBramkarz000001530
24Oktawian ObuchowskiObrońca101001182
25Łukasz StosiekPomocnik01000213
26Jakub GrycPomocnik000000
27Oskar ZiemianekObrońca0000011
77Kamil BętkowskiPomocnik11000518

 

Print Friendly