kadra-www

 

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

#ZawodnikPozycjaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole samobójczeIlość minut
1Grzegorz HomelBramkarz000000
2Paweł StarzyńskiObrońca00100256
3Sebastian DworaczekPomocnik0000047
4Adam DzidoObrońca419002790
5Kamil CholerzyńskiPomocnik212102121
6Dominik KoniecznyPomocnik01300731
7Konrad PipiaObrońca10300832
8Grzegorz FonfaraPomocnik00200562
9Dawid FojcikPomocnik00300981
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik106001542
11Dawid JarkaNapastnik1331002443
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz0010090
13Patryk JoachimNapastnik340001113
14Mateusz ŚliwaObrońca318002394
15Przemysław MizgałaPomocnik21200900
17Przemysław OziębałaPomocnik744001656
18Sławomir PachPomocnik834002440
19Mateusz KorzusPomocnik0000019
20Jakub DylągObrońca128002680
21Bartłomiej CymerysObrońca123001650
22Paweł JuraszczykPomocnik00200323
23Andrzej WiśniewskiBramkarz002002790
97Bartosz PikulPomocnik033001736

 

Po rundzie jesiennej 2018/2019 odeszli:

ZawodnikPozycjaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole samobójczeIlość minut
Albert PiwkoPomocnik0010097
Mateusz GórkaPomocnik00300248
Michał ChrabąszczPomocnik21200832
Remigiusz CuryłoObrońca10000400
Print Friendly