kadra_gwarek_jesien_2019

 

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2019/2020

#ZawodnikPozycjaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiWzrostWagaRozegrane meczeGole samobójczeIlość minut
2Szymon PrzystalskiObrońca01101908990599
3Sebastian DworaczekPomocnik0000172645048
4Adam DzidoObrońca1080195901301170
5Kamil CholerzyńskiPomocnik0140178751501335
6Kevin KołodziejObrońca0000--2050
7Sebastian PączkoPomocnik8040183751601334
8Mateusz MazurekPomocnik120017269150879
9Dawid FojcikPomocnik0010--4097
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik0010182751401066
11Dawid JarkaNapastnik340018280160927
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz0000193871090
13Patryk JoachimNapastnik232018170130430
14Konrad PipiaObrońca1370175751601419
15Tomasz PolakObrońca1030--1501229
16Damian KowalczykPomocnik0010--5084
17Przemysław OziębałaPomocnik304018077140844
18Sławomir PachPomocnik12101817590322
19Adrian PytlikPomocnik0000183792026
20Jakub DylągObrońca0120176701501007
21Rafał KulińskiPomocnik4510182661701433
23Andrzej WiśniewskiBramkarz0000189821601440
77Kamil BętkowskiPomocnik523017873150966

 

 

Print Friendly