TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2019/2020

#ZawodnikPozycjaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiWzrostWagaRozegrane meczeGole samobójczeIlość minut
2Szymon PrzystalskiObrońca0000190891072
3Sebastian DworaczekPomocnik0000172642012
4Adam DzidoObrońca00101959020180
5Kamil CholerzyńskiPomocnik00101787520180
6Kevin KołodziejObrońca0000--000
7Sebastian PączkoPomocnik00001837520175
8Mateusz MazurekPomocnik00001726920150
9Dawid FojcikPomocnik0000--000
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik000018275000
11Dawid JarkaNapastnik1000182802042
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz000019387000
13Patryk JoachimNapastnik0000181701031
14Konrad PipiaObrońca02101757520180
15Tomasz PolakObrońca0010--20149
16Damian KowalczykPomocnik0000--1012
17Przemysław OziębałaPomocnik00001807720173
18Sławomir PachPomocnik0000181751018
19Adrian PytlikPomocnik000018379000
20Jakub DylągObrońca0000176701090
21Rafał KulińskiPomocnik10001826620180
23Andrzej WiśniewskiBramkarz00001898220180
77Kamil BętkowskiPomocnik00001787320156

 

 

Print Friendly