kadra-www

 

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

#ZawodnikPozycjaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole samobójczeIlość minut
1Grzegorz HomelBramkarz000000
2Paweł StarzyńskiObrońca00000198
3Sebastian DworaczekPomocnik0000038
4Adam DzidoObrońca416002070
5Kamil CholerzyńskiPomocnik212101678
6Dominik KoniecznyPomocnik00200337
7Konrad PipiaObrońca10100322
8Grzegorz FonfaraPomocnik00100260
9Dawid FojcikPomocnik00200856
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik104001211
11Dawid JarkaNapastnik810001856
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz001000
13Patryk JoachimNapastnik03000847
14Mateusz ŚliwaObrońca216001854
15Przemysław MizgałaPomocnik01100238
17Przemysław OziębałaPomocnik631001134
18Sławomir PachPomocnik832001905
19Mateusz KorzusPomocnik000003
20Jakub DylągObrońca116001973
21Bartłomiej CymerysObrońca123001373
22Paweł JuraszczykPomocnik00200321
23Andrzej WiśniewskiBramkarz002002160
97Bartosz PikulPomocnik023001552

 

Po rundzie jesiennej 2018/2019 odeszli:

ZawodnikPozycjaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole samobójczeIlość minut
Albert PiwkoPomocnik0010097
Mateusz GórkaPomocnik00300248
Michał ChrabąszczPomocnik21200832
Remigiusz CuryłoObrońca10000400