kadra_2018-2019

 

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

#ZawodnikPozycjaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole samobójczeIlość minut
1Grzegorz HomelBramkarz000000
2Paweł StarzyńskiObrońca000000
3Sebastian DworaczekPomocnik000000
4Adam DzidoObrońca21300990
5Kamil CholerzyńskiPomocnik20100787
6Remigiusz CuryłoObrońca10000400
7Dawid JarkaNapastnik20000788
8Grzegorz FonfaraPomocnik0000071
9Dawid FojcikPomocnik00000492
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik10000443
11Mateusz GórkaPomocnik00200152
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz000000
13Patryk JoachimNapastnik03000351
14Mateusz ŚliwaObrońca20300855
15Michał ChrabąszczPomocnik11200688
16Albert PiwkoPomocnik0010081
17Przemysław OziębałaPomocnik40100586
18Sławomir PachPomocnik21000808
19Mateusz KorzusPomocnik000000
20Jakub DylągObrońca01300926
21Bartłomiej CymerysObrońca10100622
22Paweł JuraszczykPomocnik00200179
23Andrzej WiśniewskiBramkarz00000990
97Bartosz PikulPomocnik02300684