kadra_gwarek_jesien_2019

 

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2019/2020

#ZawodnikPozycjaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiWzrostWagaRozegrane meczeGole samobójczeIlość minut
2Szymon PrzystalskiObrońca00101908950239
3Sebastian DworaczekPomocnik0000172645048
4Adam DzidoObrońca10601959090810
5Kamil CholerzyńskiPomocnik013017875100900
6Kevin KołodziejObrońca0000--1045
7Sebastian PączkoPomocnik602018375110985
8Mateusz MazurekPomocnik12001726990535
9Dawid FojcikPomocnik0000--3073
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik00101827580650
11Dawid JarkaNapastnik140018280100604
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz000019387000
13Patryk JoachimNapastnik01001817070220
14Konrad PipiaObrońca134017575100879
15Tomasz PolakObrońca1030--110869
16Damian KowalczykPomocnik0010--3065
17Przemysław OziębałaPomocnik30401807790595
18Sławomir PachPomocnik11001817570265
19Adrian PytlikPomocnik0000183791010
20Jakub DylągObrońca000017670100602
21Rafał KulińskiPomocnik240018266110925
23Andrzej WiśniewskiBramkarz000018982110990
77Kamil BętkowskiPomocnik22101787390546

 

 

Print Friendly