TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2020/2021

#ZawodnikPozycjaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole samobójczeIlość minut
1Jakub ToborBramkarz000000
2Jakub JoszkoObrońca000000
3Paweł KuliszObrońca00000225
4Adam DzidoObrońca11500867
5Daniel BarbusPomocnik31300700
6Kevin KołodziejObrońca00200814
7Sebastian PączkoPomocnik42100719
8Bartosz BartczukPomocnik00100291
9Patryk JoachimNapastnik10100215
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik00200608
11Dawid JarkaNapastnik51200429
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz000000
13Kacper JoachimObrońca0000031
14Konrad PipiaObrońca21200371
15Marek PtakNapastnik0000045
16Sebastian DworaczekPomocnik11100712
17Sebastian SiwekPomocnik12100778
18Sławomir PachPomocnik01000228
19Oskar SkrzyniarzPomocnik0100092
20Jakub DylągObrońca01301978
21Rafał KulińskiPomocnik34100809
23Andrzej WiśniewskiBramkarz00000990
24Oktawian ObuchowskiObrońca10100766
25Łukasz StosiekPomocnik000000
26Jakub GrycPomocnik000000
27Oskar ZiemianekObrońca0000011
77Kamil BętkowskiPomocnik11000518

 

Print Friendly