kadra_2018-2019

 

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

#ZawodnikPozycjaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole samobójczeIlość minut
1Grzegorz HomelBramkarz000000
2Paweł StarzyńskiObrońca0000023
3Sebastian DworaczekPomocnik0000038
4Adam DzidoObrońca215001440
5Kamil CholerzyńskiPomocnik202001318
6Remigiusz CuryłoObrońca10000400
7Dawid JarkaNapastnik310001232
8Grzegorz FonfaraPomocnik0000071
9Dawid FojcikPomocnik00200788
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik10200911
11Mateusz GórkaPomocnik00300248
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz000000
13Patryk JoachimNapastnik03000760
14Mateusz ŚliwaObrońca214001305
15Michał ChrabąszczPomocnik21200832
16Albert PiwkoPomocnik0010097
17Przemysław OziębałaPomocnik40100586
18Sławomir PachPomocnik411001348
19Mateusz KorzusPomocnik000003
20Jakub DylągObrońca014001433
21Bartłomiej CymerysObrońca112001086
22Paweł JuraszczykPomocnik00200189
23Andrzej WiśniewskiBramkarz001001530
97Bartosz PikulPomocnik023001195