SEZON 2022/23 Jesień

#ZawodnikPozycjęGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiIlość minut
1Bartosz GałązkiewiczPomocnik001010
2Błażej CzubanNapastnik2120647
3Daniel BarbusPomocnik0040720
4Jakub SigaPomocnik1110631
5Jakub TrojanowskiObrońca00201080
6Kacper BędzieszakObrońca01301254
7Kamil KrokBramkarz00000
8Maciej BoryckaPomocnik02201346
9Maksym GenderaObrońca0110795
10Marcel PlebanObrońca00001025
11Mateusz BednorzNapastnik1010160
12Mateusz BoguckiObrońca001015
13Mateusz BąkObrońca1220700
14Mateusz ProchońBramkarz0010450
15Mateusz RosółBramkarz0010900
16Mateusz UrbańskiPomocnik1010489
17Michał BiskupNapastnik113301248
18Michał RakowieckiPomocnik0120407
19Neison Antunes PereiraPomocnik1210684
20Patryk WiszniowskiPomocnik0130657
21Sebastian PączkoPomocnik2220734
22Szymon PrzystalskiObrońca0051931