Byli zawodnicy

#ZawodnikPozycjęGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole samobójczeIlość minut
Tadeusz UrbainczykNapastnik100090183
Alexander MrozekObrońca100020180
Remigiusz CuryłoObrońca00101901234
Mateusz GórkaPomocnik1120170582
Michał BobrykPomocnik001060160
Bartosz ŻakObrońca0000000
Łukasz NiemiecPomocnik0000000
Jakub SołdeckiPomocnik0110110415