TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

#ZawodnikPozycjęGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole samobójczeIlość minut
Grzegorz HomelBramkarz000000
Paweł StarzyńskiObrońca00100256
Przemysław MizgałaPomocnik21200900
Mateusz ŚliwaObrońca318002394
Bartosz PikulPomocnik033001736
Mateusz KorzusPomocnik0000019
Bartłomiej CymerysObrońca123001650
Kamil CholerzyńskiPomocnik212102121
Grzegorz FonfaraPomocnik00200562
Paweł JuraszczykPomocnik00200323
Dominik KoniecznyPomocnik01300731
4Adam DzidoObrońca419002790
9Patryk JoachimNapastnik340001113
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik106001542
11Dawid JarkaNapastnik1331002443
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz0010090
14Konrad PipiaObrońca10300832
16Sebastian DworaczekPomocnik0000047
18Sławomir PachPomocnik834002440
20Jakub DylągObrońca128002680
23Andrzej WiśniewskiBramkarz002002790