TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2020/2021

#ZawodnikPozycjęGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole samobójczeIlość minut
1Jakub ToborBramkarz000000
4Adam DzidoObrońca6110102521
6Michał RakowieckiPomocnik02100692
7Robert ChwastekPomocnik111001474
7Sebastian PączkoPomocnik621001259
8Maciej BoryckaPomocnik00100473
9Patryk JoachimNapastnik603001044
10Daniel BarbusPomocnik337002408
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik003001047
11Dawid JarkaNapastnik1123001752
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz00100360
13Kacper JoachimObrońca01000682
14Konrad PipiaObrońca336001572
15Marek PtakNapastnik00000151
16Sebastian DworaczekPomocnik112001855
17Oskar ZiemianekObrońca0000011
17Sebastian SiwekPomocnik443002174
18Sławomir PachPomocnik11300522
19Oskar SkrzyniarzPomocnik01000352
20Jakub DylągObrońca0112012567
21Rafał KulińskiPomocnik6106002593
23Andrzej WiśniewskiBramkarz002012790
24Oktawian ObuchowskiObrońca201001993
26Tomasz PośpiechPomocnik00000572