TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

#ZawodnikPozycjęGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiIlość minut
Grzegorz HomelBramkarz00000
Sławomir JaworskiNapastnik0000349
Mateusz ŚliwaObrońca01702448
Mateusz KorzusPomocnik00002
Adrian SikoraPomocnik20301018
Bartłomiej CymerysObrońca41302790
Kamil CholerzyńskiPomocnik10301320
Grzegorz FonfaraPomocnik36702074
Paweł JuraszczykPomocnik2010746
Dominik KoniecznyPomocnik01602026
Oskar StanikNapastnik0220522
Kamil WawocznyObrońca00001
4Adam DzidoObrońca53502970
7Sebastian PączkoPomocnik106202893
10Patryk TimochinaPomocnik00401234
11Dawid JarkaNapastnik182402621
12Mateusz RosółBramkarz0000360
18Sławomir PachPomocnik712812713
20Jakub DylągObrońca10402106
23Andrzej WiśniewskiBramkarz00412700